Teamleitung

Sören Mennebäck

CEO

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Peer Blohm

CFO

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Marvin Ridder

CTO

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Yannik Ottens

Driverless

Informatik B.Sc


Aerodynamics

Fabian Walter

Abteilungsleitung

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Lukas Pöhler

Abteilungsleitung

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Jonathan Senft

Aerodynamics

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng


Business

Peer Blohm

Abteilungsleitung

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Christian Hanna

Human Resources

Betriebswirtschaftslehre B.Sc

Kenneth Kramer

Business

Betriebswirtschaftslehre B.Sc

Dorothea Weise

Marketing

Betriebswirtschaftslehre B.Sc


Chassis

Marvin Ridder

Abteilungsleitung

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Björn Milcke

Chassis

M. u. P. Engineering B.Eng.

Philipp Lehnert

Chassis

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Alexander Michna

Chassis

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc


Driverless/IT

Yannik Ottens

Abteilungsleitung

Informatik B.Sc

Florian Göken

IT

Informatik B.Sc

Leonard Kuehlke

IT

Automatisierungstechnik

Mattheo Mahnke

IT

Informatik

Petr Shulpyakov

Driverless

Technomathematik B.Sc


Electronics

Gerrit Köhler

Abteilungsleitung

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Chaitra Reddy

Electronics

Microsystems M.Sc

Agah Osman Gelabi

Electronics

Elektrotechnik B.Eng

Hannes Lippert

Electronics

Automatisierungstechnik

Alexander Pleus

Electronics

Systems Engineering B.Sc


Powertrain

Jan Ole Mohr

Abteilungsleitung

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Jonas Eisenmenger

Powertrain

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Yorick Ihlow

Powertrain

Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Sven Mansfeld

Powertrain

Maschinbau B.Eng


Interface

Kasra Mehr

Interface

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Cedrik Wille

Interface

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc


Suspension

Moritz Berkholz

Suspension

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Kevin Schmidt

Suspension

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Frederik Weiner

Suspension

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Sc

Christian Edel

Suspension

Produktionstechnik B.Sc