Teamleitung

Sören Mennebäck

CEO

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Peer Blohm

CFO

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Marvin Ridder

CTO

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Yannik Ottens

Driverless

Informatik B.Sc

Jan Ole Mohr

COO

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc


Aerodynamics

Fabian Walter

Abteilungsleitung

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng

Lukas Pöhler

Abteilungsleitung

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng

Jonathan Senft

Aerodynamics

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng


Business

Peer Blohm

Abteilungsleitung

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Christian Hanna

Human Resources

Betriebswirtschaftslehre B.Sc

Kenneth Kramer

Business

Betriebswirtschaftslehre B.Sc

Dorothea Weise

Marketing

Betriebswirtschaftslehre B.Sc

Madeleine Krista

Business

Linguistik u. KMW B.Sc

Maximilian Niebling

Business

-


Chassis

Marvin Ridder

Abteilungsleitung

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Björn Milcke

Chassis

M. u. P. Engineering B.Eng.

Philipp Lehnert

Chassis

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng

Alexander Michna

Chassis

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng


Driverless/IT

Yannik Ottens

Abteilungsleitung

Informatik B.Sc

Florian Göken

IT

Informatik B.Sc

Mattheo Mahnke

IT

Informatik

Petr Shulpyakov

Driverless

Technomathematik B.Sc


Electronics

Gerrit Köhler

Abteilungsleitung

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Chaitra Reddy

Electronics

Microsystems M.Sc

Agah Osman Celabi

Electronics

Elektrotechnik B.Eng

Hannes Lippert

Electronics

Automatisierungstechnik

Alexander Pleus

Electronics

Systems Engineering B.Sc

Tim Abdulhadi

Electronics

Mechatronik

Daniel Fiebelkorn

Electronics

Mechatronik

Emanad Foqed

Electronics

-

Antonello Pastore

Electronics

Mechatronik


Interface

Eric Look

Abteilungsleitung

Maschinbau B.Eng

Cedrik Wille

Interface

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng

Luis Vareiro

Interface

-


Kuehlung

Marius Weiser

Abteilungsleitung

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Thalia Freiheit

Kuehlung

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Alexander Sehts

Kuehlung

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc


Powertrain

Jan Ole Mohr

Abteilungsleitung

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Jonas Eisenmenger

Powertrain

Produktionstechnik M.Sc

Yorick Ihlow

Powertrain

Produktionstechnik B.Sc

David Schormann

Powertrain

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc


Suspension

Moritz Berkholz

Abteilungsleitung

Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Marvin Baumgärtl

Abteilungsleitung

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng

Frederik Weiner

Suspension

Luft- und Raumfahrttechnik B.Eng

Christian Edel

Suspension

Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Baseleos Danho

Suspension

WIng Produktionstechnik B.Sc

Tim Jathe

Suspension

-

Kazim Kara

Suspension

Maschinbau B.Eng

Ali Batuhan Akbey

Suspension

Produktionstechnik B.Sc